Cosco Round Folding Table - 60"
HomeStore

Cosco Round Folding Table - 60"

Cosco Round Folding Table - 60"

$80.50

Original: $229.99

-65%
Cosco Round Folding Table - 60"β€”

$229.99

$80.50

The Story

IN STORE PICKUP ONLY

Enjoy your next get together using this Cosco 5' round folding table. This table is your trusted solution when it comes to banquets, weddings, conferences or any other occasion. By folding flat, this product provides compact storage in your home or garage. The table features non-marring foot caps that prevent slipping and helps to protect any floor surfaces from scratches or damage. When the day is done, simply wipe down this easy to clean table using a damp cloth. Constructed of a durable all-steel frame and resin top, this table has a weight capacity rating of up to 300 lbs.

Description

IN STORE PICKUP ONLY

Cosco Round Folding Table - 60" | Salemi's Ace Hardware